Версия для слабовидящих
Знания-сила!
  1_sentjabrja_1



Новости
Опросы
Нравится ли вам наш новый сайт ?

Да
Нет
Не знаю
Не уверен

Наши медалисты

image_2.jpeg

1986 год

1.    Пантелеев Михаил Александрович

2.    Черницына Елена Алексеевна

3.    Шиляева Светлана Николаевна 


1989 год

1.  Дудорова Наталья Александровна

2.  Марченко Наталья Владимировна 


1990 год

1.  Космачёв Михаил Васильевич

2.  Клюшина Светлана Анатольевна

3.  Ворошилова Анна Викторовна

4.  Нейфельд Евгения Александровна 


1991 год

1.  Божко Юлия Анатольевна

2.  Ведерникова Елена Владимировна

3.  Титкова Людмила Николаевна

4.  Гетманская Елизавета Петровна

5.  Наделяева Елена Валерьевна

6.  Хитяева Евгения Анатольевна

7.  Князева Елена Петровна

8.  Кравцов Игорь Майевич

9.  Лопато Наталья Александровна

10.Марков Максим Васильевич 


1992 год

1.  Попова Елена Александровна

2.  Шерстюк Татьяна Викторовна

3.  Черепанова Елена Юрьевна 


1993 год

1.  Писарев Андрей Валерьевич 


1994 год

1.  Котова Надежда Геннадьевна 


1995 год

1.  Балашова Наталья Анатольевна

2.  Шадрина Надежда Витальевна 


1997 год

1.  Ковшикова Наталья Сергеевна

2.  Козел Анастасия Александровна

3.  Матейшина Юлия Григорьевна

4.  Сартакова Ольга Станиславовна 


1998 год

1.  Пастухова Марина Геннадьевна

2.  Пятигорец Роман Сергеевич 

 

2000 год

1. Маркова Полина Васильевна

2. Юрков Алексей Александрович

 

2001 год

 1. Ехлакова Елена Валентиновна

 2. Зубченко Евгений Анатольевич




2002 год

1.  Крыжановский Константин Сергеевич

2.  Киргинцев Владимир Владимирович

3.  Рогозин Василий Николаевич 


2003 год

1.  Красильников Сергей Алексеевич

2.  Андреев Алексей Витальевич 


2004 год

1.  Ащеулова Юлия Алексеевна

2.  Матейшина Татьяна Григорьевна

3.  Тяпкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич


2005 год

1.  Зюзя Виктория Анатольевна


2006 год

1.  Щукина Виталина Васильевна

2.  Наперсникова Анастасия Александровна

3. Ланкова Виктория Александровна


2008 год

1. Максимова Снежана Леонидовна 

2. Байшева Надежда Геннадьевна

 

2009 год

1. Кобышев Виктор Юрьевич

 

2013 год

1. Картынник Арина Александровна

2. Рогачёва Мария Сергеевна

3. Тяпкина Злата Евгеньевна 

 

2014 год

1. Байшев Дмитрий Геннадьевич

2. Реутов Александр Александрович


2016 год

 1. Шиляева Диана Игоревна

 2017 год

 1. Ростовцева Алевтина Сергеевна

Forward

 

image_3.jpeg